30 августа 2019 года
состоится перекличка учащихся (школьный двор)
10.00 – 2 «А» класс, классный руководитель Шумакова Татьяна Александровна
2 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Кривошеина Ольга Ивановна
2 «В» класс, классный руководитель Поплавская Екатерина Владимировна
10.30 – 3 «А» класс, классный руководитель Михайлова Ольга Александровна
3 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Косогорская Ольга Алексеевна
3 «В» класс, классный руководитель Рамазанова Анастасия Александровна
3 «О» класс, классный руководитель Гурская Виктория Евгеньевна
4 «А» класс, классный руководитель Решетникова Светлана Васильевна
4 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Бондаренко Екатерина Андреевна
4 «В» класс, классный руководитель Монахова Лариса Анатольевна
11.00 – 6 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Зиновьева Инна Владимировна
6 «И» класс, классный руководитель Дмитриев Максим Вадимович
6 «О» класс, классный руководитель Дамм Надежда Кондратьевна
6 «У» класс, классный руководитель Дробинина Любовь Николаевна
7 «А» класс, классный руководитель Копытова Татьяна Николаевна
7 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Беляева Людмила Михайловна
7 «В» класс, классный руководитель Файзулин Ермек Бахытчанович
11.30 – 8 «А» класс, классный руководитель Пиканова Юлия Владимировна
8 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Янтурина Альфинур Самигуловна
8 «В» класс, классный руководитель Красильникова Лариса Ильинична
9 «А» класс, классный руководитель Осинская Наталья Алексеевна
9 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Мохова Людмила Михайловна
9 «В» класс, классный руководитель Бекшенева Лилия Владимировна
12.00 – 5 «А» класс, классный руководитель Мокеев Сергей Валерьевич
5 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Курманова Татьяна Михайловна
5 «В» класс, классный руководитель Николаева Светлана Викторовна
12.30 – 1 «А» класс, классный руководитель Перегонцева Наталья Николаевна
1 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Тетюева Наталья Викторовна
1 «В» класс, классный руководитель Ваганова Елена Фёдоровна
1 «Г» класс, классный руководитель Генсицкая Надежда Николаевна
13.00 – 10 «А» класс, классный руководитель Вяткина Мария Ивановна
10 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Осинская Наталья Алексеевна
11 «А» класс, классный руководитель Дмитриева Ирина Борисовна
11 «Б» класс, классный руководитель Дмитриева Ирина Борисовна